Highest Marks in the Subjects Session 2019-20- Class XII |
||||
Sr.No | Name | Father Name | Subject | Percentage |
1 | Apoorva Sharma | Anil Sharma | English | 99 |
2 | Ishika Gandhi | Anurag Gandhi | Chemistry | 95 |
3 | Lovish Arora | Barjesh Arora | Chemistry | 95 |
4 | Ashish Dutt | Gopal Dutt | Chemistry | 95 |
5 | Dushyant Piplani | Jatinder kumar | Chemistry | 95 |
6 | Garima Khurana | Mukesh Khurana | Chemistry | 95 |
7 | Aakanksha Bhandari | Kuldeep Singh Bhandari | Chemistry | 95 |
8 | Samridhi | Somesh Kumar | Chemistry | 95 |
9 | Dushyant Piplani | Jatinder kumar | Physics | 95 |
10 | Apoorva Sharma | Anil Sharma | Economics | 98 |
11 | Harneet Kaur | Kashmir Singh | Accountancy | 95 |
12 | Latisha Sharma | Surinder Sharma | Accountancy | 95 |
13 | Gurleen Kaur | Manjeet Singh | Business Studies | 96 |
14 | Urmeet Kaur | Satnam Singh | Business Studies | 96 |
15 | Ishika Gandhi | Anurag Gandhi | Biology | 95 |
16 | Lovish Arora | Barjesh Arora | Biology | 95 |
17 | Ishika Gandhi | Anurag Gandhi | Mathematics | 95 |
18 | Aakanksha Bhandari | Kuldeep Singh Bhandari | Mathematics | 95 |
19 | Ashish Dutt | Gopal Dutt | Mathematics | 95 |
20 | Dushyant Piplani | Jatinder kumar | Mathematics | 95 |
21 | Jaspreet Kaur | Sukhwinder Singh | Mathematics | 95 |
22 | Samridhi | Somesh Kumar | Mathematics | 95 |
23 | Vansh Singla | Barjinder Mohan Singla | Mathematics | 95 |
24 | Gurleen Kaur | Manjeet Singh | Painting | 100 |
25 | Gurpreet Kaur | Kuljit Singh | Painting | 100 |
26 | Harneet Kaur | Kashmir Singh | Painting | 100 |
27 | Japnoor Kaur | Gurmit Singh | Painting | 100 |
28 | Ritika Rall | Paramjeet Kumar | Painting | 100 |
29 | Lavisha Karam Chandani | Manoj Kumar | Painting | 100 |
30 | Apoorva Sharma | Anil Sharma | Painting | 100 |
31 | Aakanksha Bhandari | Kuldeep Singh Bhandari | Information Practice | 96 |
32 | Latisha Sharma | Surinder Sharma | Information Practice | 96 |
33 | Ekamjot Singh Kharbanda | Paramjit Singh Kharbanda | Physical Education | 95 |
34 | Dushyant Piplani | Jatinder kumar | Physical Education | 95 |
35 | Apoorva Sharma | Anil Sharma | History | 93 |
36 | Taranjeet Kaur | Mukhtar Singh | Poltical Science | 97 |
37 | Jaspreet Kaur | Sukhwinder Singh | Electronic Technology | 100 |
38 | Nandita Dhingra | Sunil Dhingra | Food Nutrition & Dietetics | 94 |
39 | Anandjit Kaur | Makhan Singh | Web Application | 84 |
40 | Taranjeet Kaur | Mukhtar Singh | Punjabi | 93 |
41 | Garima Khurana | Mukesh Khurana | Painting | 100 |
Highest Marks in the Subjects Session 2019-20- Class X | ||||
Sr.No | Name | Father Name | Subject | Percentage |
1 | Tanvir Kaur | Davinder Singh | English | 97 |
2 | Harleen Kaur | Kanwaljit Singh | Hindi | 94 |
3 | Harleen Kaur | Kanwaljit Singh | Mathematics | 98 |
4 | Harshdeep Kaur | Jatinder Singh | Science | 98 |
5 | Harleen Kaur | Kanwaljit Singh | Social Science | 100 |
6 | Harleen Kaur | Kanwaljit Singh | IT | 97 |
7 | Navneet Kaur | Joginder Ram | IT | 97 |
8 | Harleen Kaur | Kanwaljit Singh | Punjabi | 96 |
9 | Harshdeep Kaur | Jatinder Singh | Punjabi | 96 |